HOME

Glenmore Country Club
Saturday November 9, 2019, 8:00am

2015 Results

Age Group Results

see OVERALL RESULTS here >


Please send all correction request to jeremy@eco-xsports.com Results by: Eco-x, Inc



Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kendall Tata 346 54 11 19:13.8 19:15.5 6:13/M
2 Becca Schmitz 291 42 25 22:04.6 22:10.3 7:09/M
3 Ashley Negangard 273 34 29 22:20.4 22:25.6 7:14/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stuart Terrill 633 13 1 17:28.4 17:30.3 5:39/M
2 Matt Carson 523 48 2 17:52.9 17:54.3 5:46/M
3 Joseph Taylor 629 13 3 18:02.9 18:04.6 5:50/M
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Isabelle Kent 568 12 63 24:29.3 24:31.5 7:55/M
2 Sarah Moffett 269 12 70 24:43.8 24:48.7 8:00/M
3 Nathan Simon 618 9 87 26:06.3 26:08.7 8:26/M
4 Jenny Pryse 280 11 126 28:26.5 28:38.1 9:14/M
5 Phoebe Strazzullo 314 11 131 28:57.4 28:59.1 9:21/M
6 Addison Hammond 207 10 143 29:40.3 29:53.7 9:38/M
7 Sophie Butler 517 10 157 30:47.0 30:50.7 9:57/M
8 Mia Bowen 153 8 215 35:31.8 35:42.5 11:31/M
9 Violet Lamb 239 4 223 35:45.9 36:37.8 11:49/M
10 Ava Goodfield 197 8 227 37:17.1 37:39.3 12:09/M
11 Alexa Lewandowski 245 10 230 37:33.2 37:57.1 12:15/M
12 Alexia Ward 640 8 231 37:34.8 37:57.7 12:15/M
13 ShiLu DeBerry 535 8 242 39:15.4 39:39.2 12:47/M
14 Alexandria Scharer 610 4 249 39:53.8 39:53.8 12:52/M
15 Kathleen Wyatt 656 6 256 42:15.9 42:37.7 13:45/M
16 Charlotte Lamb 233 5 267 46:08.7 46:38.1 15:03/M
17 Arianna Lamb 231 2 270 46:02.4 46:39.3 15:03/M
18 Isabella Lamb 234 7 273 46:15.2 46:44.1 15:05/M
19 Grace Davis 174 5 280 47:39.0 48:10.7 15:32/M
20 Caroline Dahl 171 5 300 57:15.1 57:46.5 18:38/M
21 Julie Rudman 288 8 305 1:02:14.7 1:02:41.9 20:13/M
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sam Tindall 319 11 13 19:59.9 20:02.1 6:28/M
2 Drew Shreckhise 303 12 14 20:19.3 20:20.8 6:34/M
3 Grayson Bergert 507 11 40 22:52.1 23:01.6 7:25/M
4 Ian Izzillo 559 12 45 23:08.4 23:10.3 7:28/M
5 Aiden Lewandowski 244 12 49 23:27.7 23:29.8 7:35/M
6 Ethan Dahl 172 9 52 23:24.1 23:34.1 7:36/M
7 Lee Kent 569 9 82 25:34.1 25:36.6 8:15/M
8 Zachary McGann 261 9 96 26:33.4 26:36.5 8:35/M
9 Noah Ginsberg 196 9 106 27:31.9 27:34.1 8:54/M
10 Silas Terrill 632 8 118 28:02.0 28:09.7 9:05/M
11 Quinn Eliason 542 8 119 28:03.5 28:10.7 9:05/M
12 Jonathan Alexander 500 10 163 30:59.7 31:08.6 10:03/M
13 Stuart Cobb 524 9 170 31:33.1 31:53.5 10:17/M
14 Garrett Frye 546 5 229 37:07.2 37:44.5 12:10/M
15 Colin Winkler 330 12 284 47:55.4 48:26.1 15:37/M
16 Keegan Scott 295 10 287 49:35.0 49:43.4 16:02/M
17 Ryan Cummings 528 11 293 53:14.8 53:21.6 17:13/M
18 Max Scharer 611 10 296 54:07.3 54:43.1 17:39/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Olivia Stow 313 16 34 22:42.8 22:47.9 7:21/M
2 Hunter Lawson 241 13 47 23:16.6 23:18.9 7:31/M
3 Jillian Hammond 209 13 61 24:18.2 24:22.3 7:52/M
4 Lucie Oechslin 345 14 74 24:45.4 25:02.3 8:05/M
5 Claudette Johnson 219 16 75 25:08.3 25:10.6 8:07/M
6 Heather Pryse 281 15 78 25:18.7 25:18.7 8:10/M
7 Ryah Braziel 156 14 92 26:21.1 26:25.6 8:31/M
8 Laila Arzouni 503 16 114 27:53.5 27:57.2 9:01/M
9 Amy Widdows 646 18 116 27:45.8 28:00.5 9:02/M
10 Tess Majors 662 14 117 27:43.7 28:01.1 9:02/M
11 Hannah Fowler 545 14 122 28:04.8 28:22.5 9:09/M
12 Valera Dorries 179 14 134 28:57.5 29:14.4 9:26/M
13 Rheannon Fultz 195 14 138 29:07.4 29:24.3 9:29/M
14 Catherine Hill 212 16 177 32:36.0 32:42.7 10:33/M
15 Victoria Luevano 580 15 201 34:14.2 34:30.9 11:08/M
16 Gabby Eng 543 15 208 34:46.1 34:50.2 11:14/M
17 Sarah Winkler 334 16 266 45:40.2 46:11.1 14:54/M
18 Lily Winkler 332 18 286 47:55.4 48:26.9 15:37/M
19 Laurelyn McCauley 260 19 298 56:11.5 56:49.4 18:20/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Barker 505 14 6 18:25.8 18:27.7 5:57/M
2 Isaac Vik 325 15 9 18:53.3 18:56.5 6:06/M
3 Jonah Eng 185 13 15 20:22.5 20:26.6 6:35/M
4 Charlie Kennedy 566 14 16 20:42.8 20:47.5 6:42/M
5 Thomas Vik 326 13 28 22:16.5 22:23.2 7:13/M
6 William Keller 222 17 37 22:49.4 22:55.0 7:24/M
7 Andrew Swortzel 626 13 101 27:06.3 27:09.3 8:45/M
8 Will Marden 257 13 102 27:08.6 27:10.9 8:46/M
9 Trey Lyons 341 13 150 30:20.1 30:29.8 9:50/M
10 Nathan Scott 296 13 160 30:54.9 31:02.5 10:01/M
11 Nathan Dieter 658 13 213 35:14.2 35:24.3 11:25/M
12 Jack Eliason 541 13 278 46:45.1 47:19.9 15:16/M
13 Nicholas Scharer 612 13 306 1:02:30.1 1:03:02.7 20:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emileigh Conley 169 26 59 24:09.5 24:13.9 7:49/M
2 Lauren Washington 643 22 77 25:08.4 25:14.8 8:08/M
3 Victoria Ro 282 23 112 27:50.4 27:54.8 9:00/M
4 Alexis Eckerle 184 23 120 28:04.6 28:11.2 9:05/M
5 Kristen Shackelford 299 29 139 29:26.6 29:39.8 9:34/M
6 Tonje Romstad 605 29 142 29:26.6 29:45.8 9:36/M
7 Jessica Hall 339 29 172 31:18.3 31:56.4 10:18/M
8 Laura Caggiano 519 23 173 31:52.3 32:02.3 10:20/M
9 Vina Nguyen 594 22 195 33:58.1 34:20.8 11:05/M
10 Nicole Snyder 308 24 197 34:11.5 34:25.7 11:06/M
11 Brittany Brown 514 28 209 34:46.4 35:00.2 11:17/M
12 Kelly Widdows 647 24 221 36:00.4 36:15.6 11:42/M
13 Brittany Eversberg 188 28 251 39:57.0 40:18.8 13:00/M
14 Lisa Jones 342 21 288 49:30.7 49:58.1 16:07/M
15 Scout Graham 201 26 291 49:41.2 50:24.8 16:15/M
16 Megan Howell 557 29 302 59:47.5 1:00:28.4 19:30/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Mills 268 23 4 18:19.1 18:23.4 5:56/M
2 Lucas McQueen 586 23 7 18:50.2 18:50.2 6:05/M
3 Thomas Syre 627 29 10 19:02.3 19:04.4 6:09/M
4 Andrew Evans 187 28 20 21:10.1 21:20.1 6:53/M
5 Garrett Davidson 532 23 42 23:01.1 23:03.6 7:26/M
6 John Howard-Smith 217 29 57 23:55.0 23:58.3 7:44/M
7 Erik Hagen 205 21 72 24:51.6 24:58.3 8:03/M
8 KEVIN KOSER 227 29 90 26:08.4 26:22.6 8:30/M
9 Scott Ashley 146 21 113 27:38.9 27:56.2 9:01/M
10 Chad Roberson 283 26 164 31:10.1 31:17.6 10:05/M
11 Mario Washington 644 27 240 39:25.7 39:32.1 12:45/M
12 Kyle Graham 202 24 290 49:40.6 50:23.8 16:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christina Blumenfeld 509 30 32 22:39.9 22:44.5 7:20/M
2 Kathy Denehy 176 39 39 22:53.8 23:00.7 7:25/M
3 Samara Moore 588 39 76 24:59.2 25:11.8 8:07/M
4 Alex Butterfield 518 39 93 26:18.8 26:27.3 8:32/M
5 Rachel Simon 619 33 103 27:15.6 27:21.3 8:49/M
6 Theresa Brady 154 36 108 27:32.2 27:37.9 8:55/M
7 Jen Opilla 275 31 124 28:22.8 28:27.5 9:11/M
8 Erin Bascom 506 31 136 28:57.8 29:21.7 9:28/M
9 Sara Hankins 552 34 137 28:58.7 29:22.3 9:28/M
10 Emmy Lyons 254 33 166 31:13.5 31:39.3 10:13/M
11 Valeri Scrogham 297 38 168 31:23.7 31:47.2 10:15/M
12 Lisa King 570 34 179 32:39.0 32:54.9 10:37/M
13 Kate Kinney 225 34 180 32:34.0 32:58.6 10:38/M
14 Heather Crawford 526 31 183 32:39.4 33:02.3 10:39/M
15 Amy Sikes 616 35 184 32:55.1 33:07.3 10:41/M
16 Jennifer Atkins 149 38 187 33:02.2 33:21.8 10:45/M
17 Sara McGann 583 38 188 33:07.6 33:21.8 10:45/M
18 Erica McHugh 263 35 194 33:33.2 33:57.9 10:57/M
19 Leslie James 218 34 196 33:58.6 34:21.2 11:05/M
20 Karen Snyder 309 35 200 34:14.1 34:30.8 11:08/M
21 Jenifer Smith 307 38 203 34:15.2 34:32.6 11:08/M
22 Aaron Thaler 316 37 204 34:01.8 34:34.2 11:09/M
23 Susan Wright 654 36 214 35:09.9 35:28.7 11:26/M
24 Abigail Montgomery 587 35 220 35:55.5 36:04.2 11:38/M
25 Jennifer Lamb 235 32 224 35:45.7 36:38.1 11:49/M
26 Jeanetta Frye 194 34 228 37:05.4 37:43.3 12:10/M
27 Jessica Dorman 536 37 233 38:19.4 38:32.9 12:26/M
28 Kelly Arbogast 144 32 241 39:22.0 39:37.2 12:47/M
29 Mari Neale 592 36 245 39:15.7 39:42.9 12:48/M
30 Louise Wyatt 657 38 255 42:15.9 42:37.4 13:45/M
31 Velleda VerNooy 638 36 257 42:23.2 42:42.1 13:46/M
32 Hillary Perez 277 33 260 42:15.9 42:54.1 13:50/M
33 Maria Lamb 236 34 271 46:01.1 46:39.3 15:03/M
34 Lisa Letzkus 575 33 276 47:15.0 47:15.0 15:15/M
35 Katie Carlson 163 31 295 53:31.3 54:11.2 17:29/M
36 Jennifer Dahl 530 34 301 57:15.5 57:46.6 18:38/M
37 Beckie Ward 641 33 304 1:01:56.5 1:02:27.6 20:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Bolton 151 30 5 18:25.9 18:25.9 5:56/M
2 Jeremy Gray 550 31 8 18:53.1 18:54.8 6:06/M
3 David Heeks 344 37 23 21:55.7 21:59.2 7:05/M
4 Eric Negangard 593 35 30 22:26.5 22:31.1 7:16/M
5 Steve Turner 635 39 41 22:56.7 23:02.7 7:26/M
6 Michael Mchugh 264 35 48 23:05.3 23:26.9 7:34/M
7 Zachary Dahl 531 35 50 23:24.9 23:33.6 7:36/M
8 Brent Yowell 337 36 53 23:19.1 23:34.8 7:36/M
9 Jonathan Eccard 183 38 54 23:41.7 23:45.9 7:40/M
10 Joe Morris 591 33 64 24:20.3 24:34.6 7:55/M
11 David Hobbs 554 33 79 25:20.1 25:23.2 8:11/M
12 William Kavanah 564 32 81 25:19.6 25:29.7 8:13/M
13 Tim O’Hara 596 30 86 25:40.3 26:05.5 8:25/M
14 Thomas Payne III 601 36 95 26:26.9 26:35.3 8:35/M
15 Tim Clements 167 39 98 26:43.4 26:51.6 8:40/M
16 Andy Lewandowski 246 39 123 28:12.1 28:22.6 9:09/M
17 Judd Jarvis 560 38 135 28:55.6 29:15.3 9:26/M
18 Benjamin Floyd 193 35 140 29:03.9 29:40.2 9:34/M
19 Robert Eversberg 189 34 141 29:25.1 29:44.5 9:35/M
20 Chris Workman 335 36 147 30:12.6 30:25.2 9:49/M
21 Zack Goodfield 199 35 154 30:23.3 30:47.7 9:56/M
22 Jeromy Lyons 255 35 167 31:13.4 31:39.6 10:13/M
23 Donny Wyatt 655 37 193 33:17.3 33:41.2 10:52/M
24 Andrew Bowen 152 38 216 35:32.2 35:42.8 11:31/M
25 Nick Rudman 286 38 246 39:16.4 39:43.1 12:49/M
26 Rob Lamb 238 35 269 46:02.4 46:39.3 15:03/M
27 Tom Kinney 226 34 279 47:11.2 47:37.1 15:22/M
28 Chad Davis 173 39 281 47:39.2 48:11.4 15:33/M
29 Aaron Howell 556 39 282 47:31.7 48:12.5 15:33/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeanette Braziel 155 41 33 22:41.8 22:46.7 7:21/M
2 LEAH CONNOR 170 44 44 23:05.0 23:08.3 7:28/M
3 Ronda Bretthauer 510 45 66 24:34.1 24:38.1 7:57/M
4 Tracey Houchens 216 46 71 24:44.1 24:49.3 8:00/M
5 Deb Triant 321 47 84 25:34.9 25:53.1 8:21/M
6 Robyn Kennedy 224 46 97 26:36.5 26:42.2 8:37/M
7 Brandy Burruss 161 43 110 27:42.5 27:46.8 8:57/M
8 Tonja Haskins 211 40 115 27:51.9 27:57.6 9:01/M
9 Valerie Long 249 45 121 28:04.0 28:14.9 9:06/M
10 Pamela Hill 213 43 125 28:28.9 28:35.8 9:13/M
11 Kris Taylor 630 46 129 28:36.4 28:48.6 9:17/M
12 Terri Yost 336 45 132 28:42.0 29:02.2 9:22/M
13 Ginger Germani 547 40 145 29:52.5 30:11.1 9:44/M
14 Corie Scott 294 44 148 30:18.9 30:28.2 9:50/M
15 Ryan Looney 578 40 151 30:19.9 30:34.3 9:52/M
16 Amy Eastlack 180 42 155 30:30.3 30:48.9 9:56/M
17 Susan Bucci 159 46 169 31:51.7 31:51.7 10:16/M
18 Angela Orebaugh 276 42 175 32:27.3 32:41.6 10:33/M
19 Katie Brown 513 41 198 34:19.0 34:30.1 11:08/M
20 Billie Suttles 315 44 199 34:13.9 34:30.6 11:08/M
21 Valerie Luevano 251 40 202 34:14.0 34:31.1 11:08/M
22 Stephanie Shellenberger 614 44 205 34:11.9 34:34.4 11:09/M
23 Tracey Walker 639 44 206 34:19.4 34:34.8 11:09/M
24 Channon Moore 589 46 210 34:44.1 35:01.2 11:18/M
25 Maureen Jensen 563 41 226 36:52.4 37:15.3 12:01/M
26 Maureen Strazzullo 625 48 232 38:01.5 38:15.3 12:20/M
27 Danielle Lewandowski 247 40 234 38:29.0 38:58.4 12:34/M
28 Jennifer Goodfield 198 40 235 38:30.1 38:59.7 12:35/M
29 CHRISTINA LUNCEFORD 252 45 238 38:45.3 39:05.5 12:36/M
30 Claudette Hill 214 49 252 41:21.3 41:43.5 13:27/M
31 Jen Lebendig 572 44 261 43:57.4 44:27.1 14:20/M
32 Renée Butler 516 44 275 46:53.7 46:57.4 15:09/M
33 Helen Winkler 331 46 285 47:55.4 48:26.6 15:37/M
34 Kam Slater 305 49 294 53:25.6 54:04.9 17:26/M
35 Amy McCauley 582 47 297 56:11.3 56:49.4 18:20/M
36 Wendy Scharer 290 45 307 1:02:29.8 1:03:03.8 20:20/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Adams 143 40 12 19:27.7 19:31.4 6:18/M
2 Jimmy Atkins 147 47 17 20:50.5 20:54.6 6:45/M
3 Jorgen Vik 322 48 18 20:52.7 21:09.7 6:49/M
4 Richard Tankard 628 49 19 21:15.9 21:19.6 6:53/M
5 Patrick Wright 653 40 21 21:30.6 21:33.6 6:57/M
6 Stephan De Wekker 533 43 24 21:57.3 22:04.5 7:07/M
7 Rick Eng 186 47 27 22:09.7 22:15.4 7:11/M
8 Michael Kennedy 567 48 31 22:34.1 22:39.3 7:18/M
9 James Wirth 649 47 36 22:26.1 22:52.3 7:23/M
10 Kevin Rogers 340 43 38 22:50.1 22:56.5 7:24/M
11 Scotty Armstrong 145 44 51 23:30.1 23:33.8 7:36/M
12 Eric Schmitz 292 40 55 23:42.5 23:48.7 7:41/M
13 Michael Denehy 177 43 58 24:05.4 24:12.8 7:48/M
14 Tom Bergert 508 47 60 24:09.8 24:19.7 7:51/M
15 David Smith 621 49 67 24:25.8 24:38.3 7:57/M
16 Evan Pryse 279 45 69 24:31.4 24:43.2 7:58/M
17 Andy Cummings 527 49 80 25:23.6 25:28.3 8:13/M
18 Dwight Ledford 573 41 83 25:39.8 25:47.2 8:19/M
19 Marc Lebendig 242 42 85 25:54.6 26:02.8 8:24/M
20 Luis Lebron 243 47 99 26:35.3 26:55.5 8:41/M
21 Don Long 576 48 105 27:20.0 27:29.4 8:52/M
22 Arin Sime 617 40 107 27:35.3 27:35.3 8:54/M
23 Bo Hammond 208 43 144 29:53.2 30:06.1 9:43/M
24 Chris Scott 293 43 149 30:16.3 30:28.2 9:50/M
25 Cliff Morris 590 43 153 30:28.5 30:46.5 9:55/M
26 Courtney Eastlack 181 43 156 30:30.5 30:49.1 9:56/M
27 Brian Alexander 501 42 161 30:57.3 31:05.6 10:02/M
28 Thomas Cobb 168 41 171 31:33.0 31:53.8 10:17/M
29 Scott Carlson 164 40 181 33:00.6 33:00.6 10:39/M
30 Greg Slater 304 45 182 32:52.2 33:01.7 10:39/M
31 Benji McGann 584 40 190 33:01.8 33:22.5 10:46/M
32 Bob Terrill 631 47 191 33:11.4 33:23.8 10:46/M
33 Dennis Edwards 538 41 219 35:35.4 35:56.3 11:35/M
34 Greg Scharer 289 46 250 39:29.1 39:54.1 12:52/M
35 Robert VerNooy 637 46 258 42:23.4 42:42.4 13:46/M
36 Matt Winkler 333 43 283 47:52.9 48:26.1 15:37/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Wallace 327 56 35 22:41.7 22:48.5 7:21/M
2 Lady Keller 221 51 94 26:23.9 26:29.6 8:33/M
3 Anne Eliason 539 51 100 26:48.3 27:00.8 8:43/M
4 Deb Short 615 58 109 27:31.1 27:41.1 8:56/M
5 Carol J Hagen 204 58 130 28:41.9 28:49.6 9:18/M
6 Bettie Tindall 634 52 133 29:05.4 29:11.2 9:25/M
7 Olimpia Dorries 537 54 146 29:56.7 30:18.4 9:46/M
8 Mary Carson 165 54 165 31:22.8 31:22.8 10:07/M
9 Debra Gilbert 548 53 176 32:26.4 32:41.9 10:33/M
10 Doreen Satterwhite 608 53 178 32:43.1 32:52.8 10:36/M
11 Ann Willms 329 54 192 32:59.2 33:36.1 10:50/M
12 Noel Purdy 603 58 211 34:48.2 35:02.8 11:18/M
13 Karen Spaid 623 57 222 36:08.4 36:20.1 11:43/M
14 Tonia Patton 600 51 236 38:49.9 39:01.8 12:35/M
15 Patricia Workman 652 59 239 39:12.4 39:28.3 12:44/M
16 Dina DeBerry 534 51 243 39:15.8 39:39.7 12:47/M
17 Linda Burnett 160 54 244 39:26.4 39:42.7 12:48/M
18 Theresa Wilson 648 59 247 39:34.8 39:46.8 12:50/M
19 Christine Kelly 223 50 248 39:38.1 39:48.9 12:50/M
20 Martha Massie 258 53 253 41:20.9 41:51.4 13:30/M
21 Jodi Wirth 650 50 254 41:53.4 42:18.6 13:39/M
22 Heidi Johnson 220 57 259 42:16.0 42:54.1 13:50/M
23 Chris Faulkner 191 56 289 49:35.7 50:03.7 16:09/M
24 Sharon Widdows 328 53 292 52:25.4 52:59.5 17:05/M
25 Carolyn ONeal 597 58 303 1:00:24.8 1:00:47.4 19:36/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ron Hoffman 555 52 22 21:48.8 21:51.5 7:03/M
2 Greg Hill 215 50 46 23:08.6 23:11.5 7:29/M
3 Robert Cushing 529 55 56 23:48.4 23:55.1 7:43/M
4 Edward Fowler 544 50 62 24:16.1 24:27.3 7:53/M
5 Shaw Roscoe 284 54 65 24:32.8 24:36.2 7:56/M
6 David Weyher 645 55 68 24:32.0 24:38.8 7:57/M
7 Kenny Ball 504 59 73 24:52.7 24:58.9 8:03/M
8 Kavin Mann 581 53 88 26:01.6 26:10.3 8:26/M
9 Dean Eliason 540 51 89 26:08.4 26:20.9 8:30/M
10 Mike Satterwhite 609 56 104 27:16.0 27:25.7 8:51/M
11 Art Stow 312 53 111 27:37.1 27:48.5 8:58/M
12 Rob Barth 663 58 159 30:46.9 31:00.1 10:00/M
13 Clint Fisher 192 57 174 32:09.0 32:19.7 10:25/M
14 Don ONeal 274 59 185 32:50.3 33:09.1 10:42/M
15 Jeff Campbell 162 54 218 35:36.1 35:55.1 11:35/M
16 DON LUNCEFORD 253 52 237 38:44.5 39:05.1 12:36/M
17 Robert Roesler 604 57 262 45:14.9 45:51.1 14:47/M
18 Bob Lamb 232 59 274 46:18.4 46:47.4 15:05/M
19 Donald Cantore 522 59 277 46:57.7 47:15.6 15:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dorothy Dabney 664 63 91 26:18.7 26:24.3 8:31/M
2 Bonnie Mullaney 271 60 212 35:10.4 35:20.5 11:24/M
3 Gloria Howell 558 60 225 36:59.7 37:08.4 11:59/M
4 Barbara Matysek 259 66 264 45:27.4 46:01.8 14:51/M
5 Marion Lamb 237 60 272 46:03.2 46:40.6 15:03/M
6 Barbara Black 150 61 299 56:12.2 56:49.9 18:20/M
7 Donna Rudman 287 69 308 1:02:49.6 1:03:16.8 20:25/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allan McLearen 585 64 26 22:10.3 22:13.2 7:10/M
2 Joseph Stirt 624 67 127 28:42.6 28:46.6 9:17/M
3 Kevin O’Connor 595 68 128 28:41.4 28:47.8 9:17/M
4 George Gillies 549 63 152 30:29.7 30:42.1 9:54/M
5 Jeffrey DeLong 175 66 158 30:54.3 30:54.3 9:58/M
6 Barry Schleifer 661 63 162 31:01.1 31:08.2 10:03/M
7 David Goodwin 200 60 186 33:11.1 33:19.6 10:45/M
8 Harold Workman 651 64 207 34:31.5 34:47.1 11:13/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katherine Warren 642 70 268 46:21.4 46:38.7 15:03/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Cannon 521 70 43 23:01.0 23:07.7 7:27/M
2 Roger Atkins 148 72 189 33:13.2 33:22.1 10:46/M
3 Butch Proctor 602 71 217 35:41.1 35:54.2 11:35/M
4 Jack Yowell 338 72 263 45:31.8 45:51.6 14:47/M
5 David A. Snyder 622 70 265 45:26.9 46:02.1 14:51/M